Frames Up, Long Hanborough

Frames Up
Churchill Court, Main Road
OX29 8LA Long Hanborough
Oxfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRAMES UP LTD
Reg. office address
COURTYARD HOTEL, MAIN ROAD, OX29 8LA, LONG HANBOROUGH, Oxfordshire
Company Number
08597376
Previous Names
PEPPERED FILMS LTD
SIC Code
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Frames Up is a creative content production company that helps brands to tell their story through entertaining, informative and engaging content campaigns. We also provide larger-scale film production for film, tv, and video games.


Keywords:
Corporate Video, Photographer, Production Companies, Creative Content, Brand Video, Content Agency
Frames Up is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frames Up!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Main Rd
    OX29 8LA  Witney
  2. 17 Manor Road
    OX20 1RU  Bladon
  3. TAUNTON COTTAGE, WROSLYN ROAD
    OX29 8AQ  Freeland
  4. 13 Hedge End Hedge End
    OX20 1NP  Woodstock
  5. The Old Tannery Hensington Rooad
    OX20 1JL  Woodstock
  6. 1 ORCHARD CLOSE
    OX29 8NU  Combe
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies