FRAMES UP LTD, Long Hanborough

FRAMES UP LTD
Courtyard Hotel Main Road
OX29 8LA Long Hanborough
Oxfordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRAMES UP LTD
Reg. office address
COURTYARD HOTEL, MAIN ROAD, OX29 8LA, LONG HANBOROUGH, Oxfordshire
Company Number
08597376
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PEPPERED FILMS LTD
SIC Code
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Photographer
FRAMES UP LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FRAMES UP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests