NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED, Long Hanborough

NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
Hanborough Business Park
OX29 8SJ Long Hanborough
Oxfordshire England
Phone:
01993 885739
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 17 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
HANBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK, OX29 8SJ, LONG HANBOROUGH, OXFORDSHIRE
Company Number
06313713
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2007 - SHELFCO (NO. 3441) LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Nsf-Cmi Ltd Hanborough Business Park Long Hanborough Witney Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ United Kingdom
Hill House 1 Little New Street London EC4A 3TR

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8/FENLOCK COURT, BLENHEIM OFFICE PK
    OX29 8LN  Long Hanborough
  2. Brook Hill
    OX20 1TU  Woodstock
  3. LA TASCA GROUP LTD, COUNTY HOUSE GLYME COURT OXFORD OFFICE VILLAGE
    OX5 1LQ  Kidlington
  4. County House Glyme Court Oxford Office Village
    OX5 1LQ  Kidlington
  5. STERLING HOUSE, 19/23 HIGH STREET
    OX5 2DH  Kidlington
  6. STERLING HOUSE 19/23 HIGH STREET
    OX5 2DH  Kidlington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies